Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2025
Teams: Estonia
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
96 recorded batting balls
Runs in the latest 7 recorded innings
2025 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 7 | 7 | 0 | 115 | 64 | 16.43 | 119.79 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 41 | 26 | 10.25 | 74.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 7 | 0 | 115 | 64 | 16.43 | 119.79 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 8 | 0 | 61 | 40 | 7.63 | 107.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 2 | 1 | 43 | 37 | 43.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 11.00 | 94.29 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | T20I | 11 | 4 | 129 | 32.25 | 11.73 | 3w |
| 2024 | T20I | 1.1 | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | 8.57 | 1w |
| 2023 | T20I | 1 | 0 | 17 | — | 17.00 | 0w |
| 2022 | T20I | 3 | 1 | 31 | 31.00 | 10.33 | 1w |
against pace and spin, and by phase of the innings
| Split | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs Pace | 12 | 17 | — | 141.7 | 16.7% | 41.7% |
| Powerplay (1–6) | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Middle (7–15) | 66 | 59 | 14.8 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 4 | 11 | 129 | 4 | 3 | 32.25 | 11.73 |
| 2 |
| 43 |
| 43.00 |
| 100 |
| — | 17.00 |
| 2022 | 3 | 33 | 11.00 | 94.29 | 1 | 10.33 |
|---|
| 89.4 |
| 6.1% |
| 43.9% |
| Death (16+) | 26 | 56 | 28.0 | 215.4 | 30.8% | 15.4% |
most-faced opponents first
| Opponent | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malta | 71 | 96 | 32.0 | 135.2 | 15.5% | 33.8% |
| Switzerland | 13 | 11 | 3.7 | 84.6 | 7.7% | 61.5% |
| Finland | 12 | 8 | 8.0 | 66.7 | 0.0% | 41.7% |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 2.0 | 26 | 0 | 13.00 | — |
| Middle (7–15) | 9.0 | 79 | 2 | 8.78 | 39.5 |
| Death (16+) | 3.2 | 38 | 2 | 12.00 | 19.0 |