Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2025
Teams: France
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
T20I · qualified players
2025 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 3.75 | 65.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 8 | 4 | 67 | 29 | 16.75 | 109.84 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 3.75 | 65.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 6 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 20.00 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 6.33 | 47.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | — | 40.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 55.5 | 20 | 365 | 18.25 | 6.54 | 4w |
| 2025 | T20I | 24 | 4 | 162 | 40.50 | 6.75 | 3w |
| 2024 | T20I | 20 | 9 | 121 | 13.44 | 6.05 | 6w |
| 2023 | T20I | 29 | 11 | 191 | 17.36 | 6.59 | 3w |
| 2022 | T20I | 15 | 2 | 95 | 47.50 | 6.33 | 1w |
| 2021 | T20I | 15 | 4 | 79 | 19.75 | 5.27 | 2w |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 8.0 | 53 | 0 | 6.63 | — |
| Middle (7–15) | 14.0 | 87 | 2 | 6.21 | 43.5 |
| Death (16+) | 2.0 | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | 10.0 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 6 | 24 | 162 | 4 | 3 | 40.50 | 6.75 |
| 9 |
| 19 |
| 6.33 |
| 47.50 |
| 11 | 6.59 |
| 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3.00 | 23.08 | 2 | 6.33 |
|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 2 | — | 40.00 | 4 | 5.27 |
|---|