Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·

Jersey · 2024
Teams: Jersey
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
32 recorded batting balls
2024 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 5 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 29 | 19.50 | 121.88 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 3 | 1 | 39 | 29 | 19.50 | 121.88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | ODI | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 53.85 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3.50 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22 | — | 122.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 11.00 | 91.67 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 20 | 7 | 126 | 18.00 | 6.30 | 2w |
| 2025 | T20I | 6 | 1 | 36 | 36.00 | 6.00 | 1w |
| 2024 | T20I | 5 | 2 | 29 | 14.50 | 5.80 | 1w |
| 2023 | ODI | 7 | 0 | 45 | — | 6.43 | 0w |
| 2023 | T20I | 7 | 1 | 73 | 73.00 | 10.43 | 1w |
| 2022 | T20I | 10.1 | 5 | 80 | 16.00 | 7.87 | 2w |
| 2021 | T20I | 15 | 4 | 98 | 24.50 | 6.53 | 2w |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 14.50 | 5.80 |
| 7 |
| 14 |
| 3.50 |
| 66.67 |
| 1 | 8.43 |
| 2022 | 5 | 22 | — | 122 | 5 | 7.87 |
|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 22 | 11.00 | 91.67 | 4 | 6.53 |
|---|
| 2019 | 9 | 99 | 24.75 | 95.19 | 11 | 6.63 |
|---|