Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
England · 2026
Teams: Surrey W, The Blaze W
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
T20 · qualified players
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
104 recorded batting balls
Runs in the latest 8 recorded innings
2026 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 136 | 32 | 15.11 | 130.77 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 12 | 3 | 136 | 32 | 15.11 | 130.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20 | 4 | 1 | 94 | 46 | 31.33 | 106.82 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 27.00 | 7.71 | 2w |
against pace and spin, and by phase of the innings
| Split | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs Spin | 30 | 41 | 41.0 | 136.7 | 20.0% | 33.3% |
| vs Pace | 38 | 52 | 13.0 | 136.8 | 21.1% | 34.2% |
| Middle (7–15) | 65 | 82 | 16.4 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 27.00 | 7.71 |
| 126.2 |
| 16.9% |
| 33.8% |
| Death (16+) | 39 | 54 | 13.5 | 138.5 | 23.1% | 33.3% |
most-faced opponents first
| Opponent | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warwickshire W | 38 | 59 | 59.0 | 155.3 | 23.7% | 21.1% |
| Durham W | 22 | 28 | 14.0 | 127.3 | 22.7% | 40.9% |
| Yorkshire W | 12 | 14 | 7.0 | 116.7 | 16.7% | 33.3% |
| Lancashire W | 12 | 10 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 8.3% | 50.0% |
| Hampshire W | 10 | 9 | 9.0 | 90.0 | 10.0% | 40.0% |
| Surrey W | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Somerset W | 5 | 15 | — | 300.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% |