Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2019
Teams: Maldives
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
2019 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | T20I | 10 | 5 | 44 | 11 | 8.80 | 78.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 6.00 | 54.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 10.00 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2.67 | 44.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | T20I | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | — | 88.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | T20I | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | T20I | 50.1 | 15 | 332 | 22.13 | 6.62 | 3w |
| 2023 | T20I | 6 | 1 | 76 | 76.00 | 12.67 | 1w |
| 2022 | T20I | 12 | 5 | 58 | 11.60 | 4.83 | 2w |
| 2021 | T20I | 6 | 2 | 45 | 22.50 | 7.50 | 1w |
| 2020 | T20I | 1 | 0 | 14 | — | 14.00 | 0w |
| 2019 | T20I | 7.1 | 1 | 46 | 46.00 | 6.42 | 1w |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 3 | 7.1 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 46.00 | 6.42 |
| 4 |
| 8 |
| 2.67 |
| 44.44 |
| 2 | 7.50 |
| 2020 | 1 | 8 | — | 88.89 | — | 14.00 |
|---|
| 2019 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 28.57 | 1 | 6.42 |
|---|