Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2021
Teams: Gibraltar
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
38 recorded batting balls
Runs in the latest 5 recorded innings
2021 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 6 | 5 | 1 | 44 | 17 | 11.00 | 112.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3.67 | 64.71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 2 | 1 | 26 | 25 | 26.00 | 236.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 5 | 2 | 72 | 25 | 24.00 | 156.52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 11 | 4 | 108 | 28 | 15.43 | 125.58 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 3 | 3 | 32 | 16 | — | 188.24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 5 | 1 | 44 | 17 | 11.00 | 112.82 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 38 | — | 12.67 | 0w |
| 2023 | T20I | 22 | 5 | 206 | 41.20 | 9.36 | 2w |
| 2022 | T20I | 9 | 4 | 85 | 21.25 | 9.44 | 2w |
| 2021 | T20I | 18.3 | 3 | 202 | 67.33 | 10.92 | 2w |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 8.0 | 82 | 0 | 10.25 | — |
| Middle (7–15) | 7.0 | 55 | 1 | 7.86 | 55.0 |
| Death (16+) | 3.5 | 52 | 2 | 14.86 | 26.0 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 6 | 18.3 | 202 | 3 | 2 | 67.33 | 10.92 |
| 13 |
| 108 |
| 15.43 |
| 126 |
| 5 | 9.36 |
| 2022 | 3 | 32 | — | 188 | 4 | 9.44 |
|---|
| 2021 | 6 | 44 | 11.00 | 113 | 3 | 10.92 |
|---|
| 2019 | 3 | 11 | — | 183 | — | 11.00 |
|---|