Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2024
Teams: Indonesia
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
67 recorded batting balls
Runs in the latest 6 recorded innings
2024 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 10 | 6 | 1 | 54 | 24 | 10.80 | 80.60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | T20I | 13 | 1 | 396 | 74 | 33.00 | 128.16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 6 | 1 | 54 | 24 | 10.80 | 80.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 5 | 2 | 117 | 33 | 39.00 | 118.18 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | T20I | 10 | 4 | 29 | 7.25 | 2.90 | 3w |
against pace and spin, and by phase of the innings
| Split | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs Spin | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Powerplay (1–6) | 11 | 3 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.0% | 72.7% |
| Middle (7–15) | 46 | 41 | 41.0 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 5 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 7.25 | 2.90 |
| 89.1 |
| 6.5% |
| 43.5% |
| Death (16+) | 10 | 10 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 10.0% | 50.0% |
most-faced opponents first
| Opponent | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qatar | 25 | 24 | — | 96.0 | 12.0% | 48.0% |
| Bahrain | 23 | 21 | 21.0 | 91.3 | 4.3% | 43.5% |
| Malaysia | 10 | 5 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Bhutan | 8 | 4 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| United Arab Emirates | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Middle (7–15) | 6.0 | 13 | 3 | 2.17 | 4.3 |
| Death (16+) | 4.0 | 11 | 1 | 2.75 | 11.0 |