Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·

India · 2026
Teams: Lucknow Super Giants, India
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
T20 · qualified players
Runs in the latest 5 recorded innings
2026 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T20I | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 18 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | T20I | 4 | 3 | 31 | 18 | 31.00 | 124.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 52 | 16 | 459 | 28.69 | 8.83 | 3w |
| 2026 | T20I | 27 | 5 | 250 | 50.00 | 9.26 | 2w |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 28.0 | 230 | 8 | 8.21 | 28.8 |
| Middle (7–15) | 25.0 | 209 | 8 | 8.36 | 26.1 |
| Death (16+) | 26.0 | 243 | 5 | 9.35 | 48.6 |
| 31.00 |
| 124.00 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 14 | 52 | 459 | 16 | 3 | 28.69 | 8.83 |
| T20I | 7 | 27 | 250 | 5 | 2 | 50.00 | 9.26 |