Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2025
Teams: Bhutan
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
T20I · qualified players
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
118 recorded batting balls
2025 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 5 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 74 | 30.80 | 130.51 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2.75 | 52.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 5 | 0 | 154 | 74 | 30.80 | 130.51 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 16 | 1 | 214 | 57 | 14.27 | 80.45 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 103 | 50 | 25.75 | 85.12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 7.50 | 76.92 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 1 | 0 | 9 | — | 9.00 | 0w |
| 2023 | T20I | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | 3.33 | 1w |
against pace and spin, and by phase of the innings
| Split | Balls | Runs | Avg | SR | Boundary % | Dot % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 58 | 66 | 22.0 | 113.8 | 17.2% | 44.8% |
| Middle (7–15) | 39 | 36 | — | 92.3 | 7.7% | 33.3% |
| Death (16+) | 21 | 52 | 26.0 |
Runs in the latest 5 recorded innings
5 innings · 3-innings window
strike rate across the innings
5 dismissals
most runs added together
| 4 |
| 103 |
| 25.75 |
| 85.12 |
| 1 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | 4 | 30 | 7.50 | 76.92 | — | — |
|---|
| 247.6 |
| 33.3% |
| 19.0% |