Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·

New Zealand · 2026
Teams: New Zealand, Northern Brave
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
2026 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 23 | — | 82.14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 23 | — | 82.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Test | 2 | 0 | 43 | 31 | 21.50 | 57.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Test | 8 | 0 | 196 | 132 | 24.50 | 43.85 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | Test | 12 | 0 | 279 | 74 | 23.25 | 39.69 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Test | 9 | 0 | 426 | 88 | 47.33 | 43.16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Test | 4 | 1 | 148 | 55 | 49.33 | 42.90 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Test | 13 | 1 | 33 | 33.00 | 2.54 | 1w |
| 2018 | Test | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | 1.00 | 0w |
| 7 |
| 279 |
| 23.25 |
| 39.69 |
| — | 1.00 |
| 2017 | 6 | 426 | 47.33 | 43.16 | — | — |
|---|
| 2016 | 2 | 148 | 49.33 | 42.90 | — | — |
|---|