Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
Gibraltar · 2024
Teams: Gibraltar
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
2024 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | T20I | 11 | 3 | 77 | 32 | 9.63 | 90.59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 45 | 26 | 11.25 | 107.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 5 | 1 | 39 | 24 | 9.75 | 68.42 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 7 | 1 | 76 | 76.00 | 10.86 | 1w |
| 2025 | T20I | 10 | 6 | 64 | 10.67 | 6.40 | 3w |
| 2024 | T20I | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1w |
| 2023 | T20I | 6.3 | 2 | 71 | 35.50 | 10.92 | 2w |
| 2022 | T20I | 7 | 0 | 61 | — | 8.71 | 0w |
| 2021 | T20I | 20 | 4 | 186 | 46.50 | 9.30 | 2w |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 11 |
| 77 |
| 9.63 |
| 90.59 |
| 2 | 10.92 |
| 2022 | 5 | 45 | 11.25 | 107 | — | 8.71 |
|---|
| 2021 | 6 | 39 | 9.75 | 68.42 | 4 | 9.30 |
|---|
| 2019 | 3 | 17 | 8.50 | 68.00 | — | 6.00 |
|---|