Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·

Pakistan · 2026
Top 8%T20 dot-ball % · ranked against 299 qualified
Teams: Multan Sultans, Lahore Qalandars, Pakistan
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
Real match data for the selected season
T20 · qualified players
Strike rate from recorded deliveries
41 recorded batting balls
Runs in the latest 8 recorded innings
2026 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 49 | 26 | 12.25 | 168.97 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| T20I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 6 | 2 | 49 | 26 | 12.25 | 168.97 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | T20I | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20 | 29 | 7 | 250 | 35.71 | 8.62 | 2w |
| 2026 | T20I | 12 | 6 | 63 | 10.50 | 5.25 | 3w |
economy and wickets across the innings
| Phase | Overs | Runs | Wkts | Econ | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powerplay (1–6) | 28.0 | 203 | 6 | 7.25 | 33.8 |
| Middle (7–15) | 8.0 | 59 | 4 | 7.38 | 14.8 |
| Death (16+) | 5.0 | 34 | 3 | 6.80 | 11.3 |
| 6.00 |
| 50.00 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20 | 9 | 29 | 250 | 7 | 2 | 35.71 | 8.62 |
| T20I | 3 | 12 | 63 | 6 | 3 | 10.50 | 5.25 |