Loading
We use essential cookies, plus analytics and advertising cookies with your permission. Privacy ·
2019
Teams: Uganda
Statistics, percentiles and visualizations for the selected season.
2019 totals by format
| Format | M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6.50 | 48.15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 50s | 100s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | T20I | 6 | 0 | 169 | 52 | 28.17 | 98.26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | T20I | 23 | 6 | 241 | 34 | 14.18 | 88.93 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | T20I | 10 | 1 | 213 | 100 | 23.67 | 110.36 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | T20I | 10 | 0 | 80 | 23 | 8.00 | 57.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | T20I | 2 | 0 | 68 | 38 | 34.00 | 154.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | T20I | 3 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 10.33 | 67.39 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Format | Overs | Wkts | Runs | Avg | Econ | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | T20I | 4 | 0 | 24 | — | 6.00 | 0w |
| Format | Inn | O | R | W | Best | Avg | Econ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T20I | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 3.50 |
| 10 |
| 80 |
| 8.00 |
| 57.55 |
| — | — |
| 2022 | 2 | 68 | 34.00 | 155 | — | — |
|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 31 | 10.33 | 67.39 | — | 6.00 |
|---|
| 2019 | 2 | 13 | 6.50 | 48.15 | 1 | 3.50 |
|---|